Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia

  • 100 m²

To enjoy your vacation in Marrakesh, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia Marrakesh, which is 2.7 km from the Medina of Marrakesh and approximately 15 minutes' drive from the ruined Badi Palace. This 100 m² apartment is situated within a 7-km distance of Marrakesh train station and within reach of Chrifia bus station.

At the apartment, a shower are provided to improve your comfort.

Guests staying at the property have access to a mini-kitchen.

The apartment is about a 10-minute ride from the Agdal Gardens, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Saadian Tombs is within 6 km of the accommodation. Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia is a 15-minute drive from Menara airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia Marrakesh
Appartement De Charme Residence Avec Piscine Wifi
Mobile-only price

Appartement De Charme Residence Avec Piscine Wifi

170 m from property
Chic & Cozy Apartment With Pool View - Prestigia
Mobile-only price

Chic & Cozy Apartment With Pool View - Prestigia

243 m from property
Luxury Apartment & Atlas View
Mobile-only price

Luxury Apartment & Atlas View

10
Exceptional 1 review
427 m from property
USD 187 USD 168
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Seasonal outdoor pool

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to this spacious Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia?
      Popular spots near this spacious Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia include Andre Heller's ANIMA Garden, Dar Si Said Local History Museum, Atlas Golf Marrakech, among others.
    • Does Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia provide parking?
      Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia?
      Guests of Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Does this accommodation have an internet connection?
      Yes, this accommodation offers Wi-Fi.
    • Does Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia accommodate pets?
      Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia is not pet-friendly.
    • How big is this spacious Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia?
      This spacious Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia is 100 m².
    • Does Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia include a pool?
      Absolutely, Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia does provide a private swimming pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Luxueux Appartement Piscine Coralia Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close